Get E-News

Rankings

2018 Points – July 13, 2018

CompetitorGWAPPNIGPQSZGSGTAAGEFTNEDATotal
Mackensie Murphy4150101000121263
Lindsey Dicken01901919004869
Michelle Breen011010512136057
Anne Francis100033000016
Victor Rosado281171091001471
Cat Opson90000700016
Phillip Schafmayer0800000008
Amanda Zeller0700000007
June Beckwith07004000011
Gabriele Feitosa4000000004
Heather Rooze0400000004
Susan Hatch2000000002
Valerie Partynski0200000002
Amber Lewin1000000001
Choi Young0030000003
Kristie Rwisenweaver0000300003
Carol Hoover0000020002
Lis De Souza000000921425
Jacob Robinson0000000303
Liz Kody0000009009
Jessica Moore0000003003
Heather Hudson0000004004
Ashley Waters0000000033
Veronica Frosch0000000077

2018 Travel Team Points Handstrip

#NameGWAPFPNWIGPQTGSZAAGSGENEFITDATotal
Victor Rosado234300545026
Lindsey Dicken000530050013
Heather Roozee04000000004
Michelle Breen000450000615
Valerie Partynski02000000002
Amber Lewin10000000001
June Beckwith00004000004
Liz Kody00000000404
Jessica Moore00000000303
Ashley Waters00000003003
Nick Waters00000000077
Rebecca Cross00000000055

2018 Travel Team Point Sporting

#NameGWAPFPNWIGPQTGSZAAGSGENEFITDATotal
Victor Rosado054450442028
Lindsey Dicken00004003007
Mackenzie Murphy460004050625
Michelle Breen000003304010
Amanda Zeller07000000007
Anne Francis30030000006
Susan Hatch20000000002
Kristie Rwisenweaver00003000003
Carol Hoover00000020002
Lis De Souza00000200305

2018 Travel Team Poodle

#NameGWAPFPNWIGPQTGSZAAGSGENEFITDATotal
Lindsey Dicken0190752000740
Mackenzie Murphy000544000013
Michelle Breen0110603907945
Veronica Frosch00000007007
Anne Francis700030000010
Liz Kody00000000505
Choi Young00300000003
Cat Opson900000700016
Lis De Souza000000096015

2018 Travel Team Scissored

#NameGWAPFPNWIGPQTGSZAAGSGENEFITDATotal
Victor Rosado003050063017
Lindsey Dicken000772000824
Mackenzie Murphy090564070940
Michelle Breen00000000202
Heather Hudson00000000404
Jacob Robinson00000300003
Gabriele Fetosa40000000004
June Beckwith07000000007
Phillip Schafmayer08000000008
Lis De Souza00000005005
Michelle Skinner00000000077

2017 Points – November 9, 2017

CompetitorGEAPIGPNPQTGSZAAGSGENEFTDATotal
Jared Lane30500000000008
Teruko Miller20000000000002
Victor Rosado4071415081601201913108
Mackensie Murphy9680900160807063
Amber Lewin800000900000017
Heather Rooze044040050540839
June Beckwith03000000000003
Heather Hudson0200000010000012
Melissa Klass05000100000006
Amanda Zeller04000000000004
Krystal Purcell033073000076029
Michelle Breen090060700906037
Lindsey Dicken0222013001214280130104
Anne Francis05000000200007
Valerie Partinsky00700000000007
Cat Opson000600600000012
Christie Henriksen00030000000003
Carol Hoover00030000000003
Susan Hatch0000301100730024
Liz Kody00003000000003
Edith Coffee000005000000813
Sara Moon00000300000003
Carol Felbaum00000100000001
Karen Tucker0000006010000016
Blake Hernandez00000020000002
Josh Morrales000000080004012
Lana Edwards00000003000003
Tiana Walters00000000500005
Lis de Souza00000000200002
Philip Schafmayer000000000086014
Karen Osper00000000005005
Caio Ribeiro00000000005005
Cristyn Zloza00000000004004
Eric Chassey00000000004004
Maci Pisa00000000003003
Joanne Camilli00000000002002
Katie Ware00000000000505
Jacob Robinson00000000000088
Heather Schaefer00000000000022

2017 Travel Team Handstrip

#NameGWAPFPNWIGPQTGSZAAGSGENEFITDATotal
Heather Roozee0