Get E-News

Rankings

2019 Points

#NameGWAPPNPQTGSZGSAAGEFTNEDATotal
Mackenzie Murphy18221757
Phillip Schafmayer1071431
Victor Rosado5005
Susan Hatch4004
Marta Antil3003
Ashley Waters0909
Michelle Breen019019
Melissa Klass0707
Robby Hartley0505
Veronica Frosch020020
Lindsey Dicken012012
Kathryn Dixon0033
Macie Pisa0077

2019 Travel Team Points Handstrip

#NameGWAPPNPQTGSZGSAAGEFTNEDATotal
Marta Antil3003
Ashley Waters0909
Michelle Breen0808
Philip Shafermayer07411
Kathryn Dixon0033

2019 Travel Team Sporting

#NameGWAPPNPQTGSZGSAAGEFTNEDATotal
Phillip Shafmayer50510
Susan Hatch4004
Melissa Klass0707
Mackenzie Murphy06410
Robby Hartley0505

2019 Travel Team Poodle

#NameGWAPPNPQTGSZGSAAGEFTNEDATotal
Mackenzie Murphy70613
Phillip Schafmayer5005
Veronica Frosch013013
Lindsey Dicken012012
Michelle Breen011011
Macie Pisa0077

2019 Travel Team Scissored

#NameGWAPPNPQTGSZAAGSGENEFTDATotal
Mackenzie Murphy69722
Victor Rosado5005
Veronica Frosch0707

2019 Best In Show

#NameGWAPPNPQTGSZGSAAGEFTNEDATotal
Mackenzie Murphy57012
Phil Schafmayer0055

 

2018 Points

CompetitorGWAPPNIGPQSZGSGTAAGEFTNEDATotal
Mackensie Murphy415010100012121552691
Lindsey Dicken0190191900481525613128
Michelle Breen01101051213601505683
Anne Francis1000330000000016
Victor Rosado281171091001407101199
Cat Opson900007000000016
Phillip Schafmayer0800000000018026
Amanda Zeller07000000000007
June Beckwith070040000000011
Gabriele Feitosa40000000000004
Heather Roozee04000000000004
Susan Hatch20000000000002
Valerie Partynski02000000000002
Amber Lewin10000000000001
Choi Young00300000000003
Kristie Rwisenweaver00003000000003
Carol Hoover00000200000002
Lis De Souza0000009214000025
Jacob Robinson00000003000003
Liz Kody00000090000009
Jessica Moore00000030000003
Heather Hudson00000040000004
Ashley Waters00000000300003
Veronica Frosch000000007080015
Rebecca Cross00000000050005
Nick Waters00000000070007
Christie Henriksen00000000009009
Ashley Pacini00000000007007
Caio Ribeiro00000000000707

2018 Travel Team Points Handstrip

#NameGWAPFPNWIGPQTGSZAAGSGENEFITDATotal
Victor Rosado234300545070437
Lindsey Dicken000530050067329
Heather Roozee04000000000004
Michelle Breen000450000600015
Valerie Partynski02000000000002
Amber Lewin10000000000001
June Beckwith00004000000004
Liz Kody00000000400004
Jessica Moore00000000300003
Ashley Waters00000003000003
Nick Waters00000000070007
Rebecca Cross00000000050005
Mackenzie Murphy00000000000022
Christie Henriksen00000000000909
Phil Schafmayer00000000005005

2018 Travel Team Point Sporting

#NameGWAPFPNWIGPQTGSZAAGSGENEFITDATotal
Victor Rosado054450442037442
Lindsey Dicken00004003000029
Mackenzie Murphy460004050625032
Michelle Breen000003304000313
Amanda Zeller07000000000007
Anne Francis30030000000006
Susan Hatch20000000000002
Kristie Rwisenweaver00003000000003
Carol Hoover00000020000002
Lis De Souza00000200300005

2018 Travel Team Poodle

#NameGWAPFPNWIGPQTGSZAAGSGENEFITDATotal
Lindsey Dicken0190752000709453
Mackenzie Murphy000544000000215
Michelle Breen0110603907950353
Veronica Frosch000000070008015
Anne Francis700030000000010
Liz Kody00000000500005
Choi Young00300000000003
Cat Opson900000700000016
Lis De Souza000000096000015
Phi Schafmayer00000000007007

2018 Travel Team Scissored

#NameGWAPFPNWIGPQTGSZAAGSGENEFITDATotal
Victor Rosado003050063000320
Lindsey Dicken00077200080