Get E-News

Rankings

2017 Points – Through september 29, 2017

CompetitorGEAPIGPNPQTGSZAAGSGENEFTDATotal
Jared Lane30500000008
Teruko Miller20000000002
Victor Rosado4071415081601276
Mackensie Murphy9680900160856
Amber Lewin800000900017
Heather Rooze044040050527
June Beckwith03000000003
Heather Hudson0200000010012
Melissa Klass05000100006
Amanda Zeller04000000004
Krystal Purcell033073000016
Michelle Breen090060700931
Lindsey Dicken02220130012142891
Anne Francis05000000207
Valerie Partinsky00700000007
Cat Opson000600600012
Christie Henriksen00030000003
Carol Hoover00030000003
Susan Hatch0000301100721
Liz Kody00003000003
Edith Coffee00000500005
Sara Moon00000300003
Carol Felbaum00000100001
Karen Tucker0000006010016
Blake Hernandez00000020002
Josh Morrales00000008008
Lana Edwards00000003003
Tiana Walters00000000505
Lis de Souza00000000202

 

GT_Coord_w CO 2017

2016 Points – Through December 15, 2016

CompetitorGEWAPFPNWIgrPQGSSZAAGSGENDGAANEPGPDALLASTotal
Lindsey Dicken34534251612050120100207
Ann Martin280000000000028
Veronica Frosch618030808000043
Mackensie Murphy6180035002262600113
Michelle Breen012031614001071048120
Victor Rosado110114772181473723150
Anne Francis80001285830631595
Kumi Tachikake8000000000008
Amanda Zeller080045048120041
Kristen Clyburn0800000000008
Cat Opson0022000320400058
Amy Triezenberg0000032016000048
Heather Rooze04013020061600564
Karen Tucker030200130000018
Teruko Miller160000000000016
Christy Henriksen00600060003015
Elizabeth DeSouza000010006005021
Jared Lane000100000604020
Amber Lewin6000000000006
Tracy Spokes0020004000006
Kristen Moreland0000006000006
Tiana Walters0000050000005
Erin McLaughlin0000400000004
Liz Kody0000400000004
Suzanne Rampy0000004000004
Wynne Wong0000004000004
Shannon Moroney0000004000004
Jane Corbin0000004000004
Krystal Purcell0003004000003
Kelley Rose McNeilly0000030000047
Denise Stoops0000003000003
Julie Rust0010000000001
Maci Pisa0000000007007
Amy Stemple0000000003003
Melissa Klass000000000031013
Joshua Morales0000000000055
Crystin Zloza0000000000033

2015 Points

CompetitorP/CAAPFPNWI/GRMP/QUESTS/ZOOAAGSH/PABACKNDGAANEPGPDALLASTNTOTAL
Lindsey Dicken04240364216486001200242
Veronica Frosch028121080148000022102
Mackensie Murphy30120726301636000037194
Michelle Breen04000014000000018
Victor Rosado34803616802754816144
Anne Francis40030061000233453
Kumi Tachikake800008000000016
Amanda Zeller01603000200500044
Cat Opson0015008000000023
Heather Rooze06000000000006
Karen Tucker0400014000000624
Christy Henriksen0000000001300013
Elizabeth DeSouza0000000000001010
Jared Lane8004544605001248
Suzanne Rampy00000400000004
Krystal Purcell000420400010011
Melissa Klass0000`000000010010
Crystin Zloza00000000000404
Kelly Knight004060000567028
Katie Ware100000100400015
Devin Fitzgerald600000400500015
Carol Felbaum600004000003013
Anna Calbrese060000000600012
Jose Belmont000000000010010
Lisa Lewis00000800000008
Jacob Robinson00000000000707
Michelle Skinner60000000000006
Kazuaki Jingu60000000000006
Angela Mullinax06000000000006
Miki Ta Kagi00000600000006
Momoko Hatakeyana0000600000006
Julie Rose00000600000006
Jessica Uzzetta00000060000006
Nicole Kalish00203000001006
Randi Starr40000000000004
Aleksandra Mitsel00040000000004
Jessica Cave00000400000004
Misty Gieczys00004000000004
Kimberly Snyder00000000040004
Carol Hoover00300000000003
Sam Hoi00030000000003
Yvonne Aiken00000000030003
Mary Finlayson00000000003003
Stephanie Pietri00000000003003
Katrina Hepler00200000000002
Lara Latshaw00000000000011