Get E-News

Rankings

2018 Points – March 26, 2018

CompetitorGWAPPNIGPQSZGSGTAAGEFTNEDATotal
Mackensie Murphy415019
Lindsey Dicken019019
Michelle Breen011011
Anne Francis100010
Victor Rosado281121
Cat Opson9009
Phillip Schafmayer0808
Amanda Zeller0707
June Beckwith0707
Gabriele Feitosa4004
Heather Rooze0404
Susan Hatch2002
Valerie Partynski0202
Amber Lewin1001
Choi Young0033

2017 Points – November 9, 2017

CompetitorGEAPIGPNPQTGSZAAGSGENEFTDATotal
Jared Lane30500000000008
Teruko Miller20000000000002
Victor Rosado4071415081601201913108
Mackensie Murphy9680900160807063
Amber Lewin800000900000017
Heather Rooze044040050540839
June Beckwith03000000000003
Heather Hudson0200000010000012
Melissa Klass05000100000006
Amanda Zeller04000000000004
Krystal Purcell033073000076029
Michelle Breen090060700906037
Lindsey Dicken0222013001214280130104
Anne Francis05000000200007
Valerie Partinsky00700000000007
Cat Opson000600600000012
Christie Henriksen00030000000003
Carol Hoover00030000000003
Susan Hatch0000301100730024
Liz Kody00003000000003
Edith Coffee000005000000813
Sara Moon00000300000003
Carol Felbaum00000100000001
Karen Tucker0000006010000016
Blake Hernandez00000020000002
Josh Morrales000000080004012
Lana Edwards00000003000003
Tiana Walters00000000500005
Lis de Souza00000000200002
Philip Schafmayer000000000086014
Karen Osper00000000005005
Caio Ribeiro00000000005005
Cristyn Zloza00000000004004
Eric Chassey00000000004004
Maci Pisa00000000003003
Joanne Camilli00000000002002
Katie Ware00000000000505
Jacob Robinson00000000000088
Heather Schaefer00000000000022

 

GT_Coord_w CO 2017

2016 Points – Through December 15, 2016

CompetitorGEWAPFPNWIgrPQGSSZAAGSGENDGAANEPGPDALLASTotal
Lindsey Dicken34534251612050120100207
Ann Martin280000000000028
Veronica Frosch618030808000043
Mackensie Murphy6180035002262600113
Michelle Breen012031614001071048120
Victor Rosado110114772181473723150
Anne Francis80001285830631595
Kumi Tachikake8000000000008
Amanda Zeller080045048120041
Kristen Clyburn0800000000008
Cat Opson0022000320400058
Amy Triezenberg0000032016000048
Heather Rooze04013020061600564
Karen Tucker030200130000018
Teruko Miller160000000000016
Christy Henriksen00600060003015
Elizabeth DeSouza000010006005021
Jared Lane000100000604020
Amber Lewin6000000000006
Tracy Spokes0020004000006
Kristen Moreland0000006000006
Tiana Walters0000050000005
Erin McLaughlin0000400000004
Liz Kody0000400000004
Suzanne Rampy0000004000004
Wynne Wong0000004000004
Shannon Moroney0000004000004
Jane Corbin0000004000004
Krystal Purcell0003004000003
Kelley Rose McNeilly0000030000047
Denise Stoops0000003000003
Julie Rust0010000000001
Maci Pisa0000000007007
Amy Stemple0000000003003
Melissa Klass000000000031013
Joshua Morales0000000000055
Crystin Zloza0000000000033

2015 Points

CompetitorP/CAAPFPNWI/GRMP/QUESTS/ZOOAAGSH/PABACKNDGAANEPGPDALLASTNTOTAL
Lindsey Dicken04240364216486001200242
Veronica Frosch028121080148000022102
Mackensie Murphy30120726301636000037194
Michelle Breen04000014000000018
Victor Rosado34803616802754816144
Anne Francis40030061000233453
Kumi Tachikake800008000000016
Amanda Zeller01603000200500044
Cat Opson0015008000000023
Heather Rooze06000000000006
Karen Tucker0400014000000624
Christy Henriksen0000000001300013
Elizabeth DeSouza0000000000001010
Jared Lane8004544605001248
Suzanne Rampy00000400000004
Krystal Purcell000420400010011
Melissa Klass0000`000000010010
Crystin Zloza00000000000404
Kelly Knight004060000567028
Katie Ware100000100400015
Devin Fitzgerald600000400500015
Carol Felbaum600004000003013
Anna Calbrese0600000006